10 Global Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09630390

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

17-18 ST CLEMENTS ST
OXFORD
ENGLAND
OX4 1AB

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at OX4 1AB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Global Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 June 2015. Its current registered address is in Oxford.

Registration Data

Company Number

09630390

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 June 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

93199 - Other sports activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

9 June 2016

Returns Next Due

7 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • 10 SPORTS GROUP LIMITED, active until 23 April 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

52.3.228.47 Sat, 19 Sep 2020 15:58:57 +0100