Actev Ii Limited

Company Registration Number: 09633288

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

25 MOORGATE
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
EC2R 6AY

There are 631 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2R 6AY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Actev Ii Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 June 2015. Its current registered address is in London, Greater London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09633288

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 June 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

GROUP

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 June 2016

Returns Next Due

27 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £23,687,175£23,687,175
Current Assets £12,926£12,926
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £23,700,101£23,700,101
Current Liabilities £16,872£840
Net Current Assets £-3,946£12,086
Total Net Worth £23,683,229£23,699,261

Previous Names

  • SPV2015 LIMITED, active until 2 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.187.81 Tue, 02 Jun 2020 07:57:02 +0100