H Lark Solutions Limited

Company Registration Number: 09638380

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1386 LONDON ROAD
LEIGH-ON-SEA
ESSEX
SS9 2UJ

There are 1044 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SS9 2UJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
H Lark Solutions Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 June 2015. Its current registered address is in Leigh-on-Sea, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

09638380

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 June 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 June 2016

Returns Next Due

13 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • 02 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LTD, active until 9 May 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.231.109.238 Tue, 07 Jul 2020 13:02:27 +0100