Millcamp Consulting Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09656402

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

331 WHITTON DENE
ISLEWORTH
MIDDLESEX
TW7 7NE

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TW7 7NE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Millcamp Consulting Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 June 2015. Its current registered address is in Isleworth, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

09656402

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

25 June 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2019

Returns Last Made Up

18 September 2015

Returns Next Due

16 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £2,992
of which Cash £839
Total Assets £2,992
Current Liabilities £2,896
Net Current Assets £96
Total Net Worth £96

Previous Names

  • "SPC CONSULTING LIMITED" LIMITED, active until 8 September 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.12.79 Tue, 21 Jan 2020 22:54:26 +0000