Airs & Graces Group Limited

Company Registration Number: 09672188

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

32 BURCOTT GARDENS
ADDLESTONE
ENGLAND
KT15 2DE

There are 30 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT15 2DE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Airs & Graces Group Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 July 2015. Its current registered address is in Addlestone.

Registration Data

Company Number

09672188

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

4 April 2016

Returns Next Due

2 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • J E LAWRENCE PUBLISHING LIMITED, active until 30 March 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 20:35:00 +0000