Krucial Car Parts UK Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09672368

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

6 BARNSDALE ROAD
LEICESTER
ENGLAND
LE4 1AR

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LE4 1AR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Krucial Car Parts UK Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 July 2015. Its current registered address is in Leicester.

Registration Data

Company Number

09672368

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

6 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

20 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

20 September 2017

Accounts Next Due

20 June 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

3 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • 1 STOP CAR SOLUTIONS LIMITED, active until 12 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.229.119.29 Sun, 12 Jul 2020 07:09:35 +0100