09672861 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09672861

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE BRISTOL OFFICE, 2ND FLOOR 5 HIGH STREET
WESTBURY ON TRYM
BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
BS9 3BY

There are 4622 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS9 3BY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09672861 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 July 2015. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

09672861

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

6 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

6 April 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

3 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • F1 DEVELOPMENTS LTD, active until 24 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.241.176 Tue, 22 Sep 2020 06:48:07 +0100