Crewe-Brown Vision Holding Limited

Company Registration Number: 09676419

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

13 THE COURTYARD
TIMOTHYS BRIDGE ROAD
STRATFORD-UPON-AVON
ENGLAND
CV37 9NP

There are 543 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CV37 9NP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Crewe-Brown Vision Holding Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 July 2015. Its current registered address is in Stratford-Upon-Avon.

Registration Data

Company Number

09676419

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

8 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • CREWE BROWN VISION HOLDING LIMITED, active until 20 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.75.174 Fri, 29 May 2020 20:03:25 +0100