Mustard Radiator Limited

Company Registration Number: 09676748

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

15 RUGBY LANE
STRETTON ON DUNSMORE
RUGBY
WARWICKSHIRE
ENGLAND
CV23 9JH

There are 9 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CV23 9JH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Mustard Radiator Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 July 2015. Its current registered address is in Rugby, Warwickshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09676748

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

8 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • 112 HYTHE ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED, active until 25 May 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.119.106 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 15:27:52 +0100