122 Group Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09693114

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O Big Green Technology Ltd
Epsilon House , Ransomes Europark
Ipswich
England
IP3 9FJ

There are 150 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IP3 9FJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
122 Group Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 July 2015. It was dissolved on 19 April 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09693114

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

20 July 2015

Dissolution Date

19 April 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

20 April 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

17 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 121 GROUP LTD, active until 8 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.248.180 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 19:13:07 +0100