Tax Done Limited

Company Registration Number: 09705632

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

32 AMBLESIDE
ALBERT DRIVE
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW19 6JY

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW19 6JY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Tax Done Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 July 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09705632

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

25 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £2,819£0
Current Assets £711£1,383
of which Cash £0£1,303
Total Assets £3,530£1,383
Current Liabilities £1,365£27
Net Current Assets £-654£1,356
Total Net Worth £2,165£1,177

Previous Names

  • 100 SERVICES LIMITED, active until 8 June 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.94.109 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 09:58:31 +0100