09708792 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09708792

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1212 STOCKPORT ROAD
LEVENSHULME
MANCHESTER
UNITED KINGDOM
M19 2RA

There are 26 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M19 2RA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09708792 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 July 2015. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

09708792

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

29 July 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

5 May

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

5 February 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • WOLSEY EVENTS LIMITED, active until 11 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.22.210 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 01:19:37 +0100