Triple March Management Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 09717418

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Triple March Management Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 August 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
N1 7GU

There are 33774 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N1 7GU

Registration Data

Company Number

09717418

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 August 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

1 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • A&A PROPERTY INVESTORS LTD, active until 14 October 2015

Company Officers

  • GONCALVES RAMESSAR, Andreza

    Director

    Appointed on 4 August 2015

     

    Nationality: Portuguese

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: September 1982

    20-22
    Wenlock Road
    London
    N1 7GU
    England

  • RAMESSAR, Omnath Singh

    Director

    Appointed on 4 August 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: November 1979

    20-22
    Wenlock Road
    London
    N1 7GU
    England

This information was most recently updated 20/01/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 8 December 2016 Micro company accounts made up to 31 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 August 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5LF07G0. Transaction: MzE2Mzk0OTUzMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 2 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 2 August 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5CJEZ1C. Transaction: MzE1NDI4MzIyM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 14 October 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X4HWL240. Transaction: MzEzMzAxNTE5NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 4 August 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4CZHJC1. Transaction: MzEyODMwNTExNWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.