Supplypal Media, Brand & Development Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09720355

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 8
WALDO ROAD
BROMLEY
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
BR1 2QX

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BR1 2QX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Supplypal Media, Brand & Development Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 August 2015. Its current registered address is in Bromley, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

09720355

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 August 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

3 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £17,136
of which Cash £11,859
Total Assets £17,136
Current Liabilities £5,318
Net Current Assets £11,818
Total Net Worth £12,855

Previous Names

  • 11 CS LIMITED, active until 10 September 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.216.28.250 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 06:14:35 +0100