10 November Strike Off Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 09724996

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

The White House 57-63 Church Road
Wimbledon Village
London
England
SW19 5SB

There are 34 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW19 5SB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 November Strike Off Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 August 2015. It was dissolved on 23 February 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09724996

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

10 August 2015

Dissolution Date

23 February 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

10 May 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

7 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ROCKWOOD PROPERT DEVELOPMENTS (CHOBHAM) LIMITED, active until 11 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.105.97 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 09:49:22 +0100