Altiusgoc (Little Downham) Limited

Company Registration Number: 09733432

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KINGS FARM HIGH STREET
HORNINGSEA
CAMBRIDGE
ENGLAND
CB25 9JG

There are 21 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CB25 9JG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altiusgoc (Little Downham) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 August 2015. Its current registered address is in Cambridge.

Registration Data

Company Number

09733432

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

14 August 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

6 November 2015

Returns Next Due

4 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £1
of which Cash £1
Total Assets £1
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £1
Total Net Worth £1

Previous Names

  • ALTIUSGOC (SPV1) LIMITED, active until 2 March 2016
  • ALTIUS BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED, active until 23 December 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 14:29:22 +0100