About This Time Next Year International Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09733868

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
About This Time Next Year International Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 August 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

600-608 OLD KENT ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SE15 1JB

There are 56 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE15 1JB

Registration Data

Company Number

09733868

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 August 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

11 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • ABOUT THIS TIME NEXT YEAR LTD, active until 20 August 2015

Company Officers

  • ADERIBIGBE, Adesola

    Director

    Appointed on 14 August 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: It Professional

    Month of birth: November 1964

    600-608
    Old Kent Road
    London
    SE15 1JB
    United Kingdom

  • OWOLABI, Olukayode Babatunde Adeleke, Pastor

    Director

    Appointed on 14 August 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Minister Of Religion

    Month of birth: October 1964

    600-608
    Old Kent Road
    London
    SE15 1JB
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 11/06/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 15 June 2017 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 August 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 August 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X68N8O4A. Transaction: MzE3ODE1MjA0MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 29 September 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 13 August 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5GJ8XPN. Transaction: MzE1ODU2ODYyOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 20 August 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X4E4ZG6B. Transaction: MzEyOTMxNTc3NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 14 August 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4DPGIC0. Transaction: MzEyODk2MzY4NGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.