Test Grill Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09738370

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

55 CHURCH STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW8 8EU

There are 9 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW8 8EU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Test Grill Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 August 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09738370

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

18 August 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

18 May 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

15 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 121 AUTO SOLUTIONS LTD, active until 10 August 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.137.159 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 19:30:16 +0100