Hospital Services Group Limited

Company Registration Number: 09740301

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

BRAMLEY HOUSE BRAMLEY ROAD
LONG EATON
NOTTINGHAM
ENGLAND
NG10 3SX

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NG10 3SX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Hospital Services Group Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 August 2015. Its current registered address is in Nottingham.

Registration Data

Company Number

09740301

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 August 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

GROUP

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

16 September 2016

Mortgages

5 in total
5 outstanding

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £4,423,163
of which Cash £1,726,921
Total Assets £4,423,163
Current Liabilities £3,808,076
Net Current Assets £615,087
Total Net Worth £-6,501,671

Previous Names

  • MEAUJO (772) LIMITED, active until 28 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.183.113 Wed, 19 Feb 2020 15:45:39 +0000