Arnabelproduction Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 09745085

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Arnabelproduction Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 August 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09745085

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

24 August 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

24 May 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

21 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • KOOLBUILD LIMITED, active until 11 January 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.221.149 Fri, 28 Feb 2020 11:53:25 +0000