BSB Maintenance Midlands Limited

Company Registration Number: 09765855

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

33 LUDGATE HILL
BIRMINGHAM
ENGLAND
B3 1EH

There are 297 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B3 1EH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
BSB Maintenance Midlands Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 September 2015. Its current registered address is in Birmingham.

Registration Data

Company Number

09765855

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 September 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • JAMES LAURENCE MAINTENANCE LIMITED, active until 21 July 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.173.57.84 Tue, 18 Feb 2020 14:06:23 +0000