Mcken & Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 09783888

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

85 FIRST FLOOR
GREAT PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1W 7LT

There are 6265 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1W 7LT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Mcken & Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 September 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09783888

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 September 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

16 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • CNFRIEN GROUP LTD, active until 19 June 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.121.230 Tue, 07 Apr 2020 07:38:45 +0100