Ipat Holdings Acquisition Limited

Company Registration Number: 09798040

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR
11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1Y 4LB

There are 2389 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 4LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ipat Holdings Acquisition Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 September 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09798040

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 September 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA158953

Registration Start Date

4 February 2016

Registration Expiry Date

3 February 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

58190 - Other publishing activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £2,346,275£12,513,518
of which Cash £194,812£280,806
Total Assets £2,346,275£12,513,518
Current Liabilities £49,310£12,335,884
Net Current Assets £2,296,965£177,634
Total Net Worth £162,607£177,634

Previous Names

  • SNRDCO 3209 LIMITED, active until 9 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Thu, 28 May 2020 08:44:10 +0100