VSR Wheels Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09813922

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

51 FRANCES ROAD
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SL4 3AQ

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SL4 3AQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
VSR Wheels Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 October 2015. Its current registered address is in Windsor, Berkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09813922

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 October 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

4 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £31,515
of which Cash £3,193
Total Assets £31,515
Current Liabilities £33,093
Net Current Assets £-1,578
Total Net Worth £-1,578

Previous Names

  • VEREIN SPORT LTD, active until 6 February 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.244.18 Wed, 08 Apr 2020 03:22:47 +0100