Drain 24 Seven UK Limited

Company Registration Number: 09845617

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 4 IMPERIAL PLACE
MAXWELL ROAD
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
WD6 1JN

There are 354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WD6 1JN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Drain 24 Seven UK Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 October 2015. Its current registered address is in Borehamwood, Hertfordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09845617

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

28 October 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

28 July 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

25 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PENDIQUE PLUMBERS LTD, active until 30 December 2015
  • DRAIN 24 SEVEN LTD, active until 18 November 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Mon, 09 Dec 2019 00:03:08 +0000