Dimicandum Limited

Company Registration Number: 09851255

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WITAN GATE HOUSE
500-600 WITAN GATE WEST
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
MK9 1SH

There are 178 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at MK9 1SH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Dimicandum Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 November 2015. Its current registered address is in Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09851255

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

2 November 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

30 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £100
of which Cash £100
Total Assets £100
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £100
Total Net Worth £100

Previous Names

  • SHOO 616 LIMITED, active until 9 December 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.22.210 Thu, 09 Jul 2020 18:10:48 +0100