Ad Aggregator Platform Limited

Company Registration Number: 09855903

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O FORESIGHT GROUP LLP THE SHARD
32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SE1 9SG

There are 1361 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9SG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ad Aggregator Platform Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 November 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09855903

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 November 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

2 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • WILLIAMS & GLYN HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 8 December 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.219.101 Tue, 28 Jan 2020 07:56:34 +0000