1-2-1 Doula & Breastfeeding Support Limited

Company Registration Number: 09904874

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

38A GRANLEIGH ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
E11 4RQ

There are 13 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E11 4RQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1-2-1 Doula & Breastfeeding Support Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 December 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09904874

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 December 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

4 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • 1-2-1 BREASTFEEDING SUPPORT LTD, active until 9 December 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.254.88 Sat, 30 May 2020 12:45:26 +0100