09918615 Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 09918615

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

RM101, MAPLE HOUSE
HIGH STREET
PURLEY, LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
CR8 2AD

There are 3700 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR8 2AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09918615 Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 December 2015. Its current registered address is in Purley, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09918615

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

16 December 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

16 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

13 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • UK AXA BIOLOGY GROUP CO., LTD, active until 24 May 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.173.57.84 Sat, 22 Feb 2020 01:40:45 +0000