DTC International Holdings Limited

Company Registration Number: 09926787

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR
11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1Y 4LB

There are 2389 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 4LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
DTC International Holdings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 December 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09926787

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 December 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64202 - Activities of production holding companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

19 January 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • MEP SURVEILLANCE UK ACQUISITION CO LIMITED, active until 30 March 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.12.79 Wed, 22 Jan 2020 10:25:02 +0000