5050 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09931149

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

71-75 SHELTON STREET
COVENT GARDEN
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2H 9JQ

There are 33197 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
5050 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 December 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09931149

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

29 December 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

29 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • POKERNIGHT LIMITED, active until 5 October 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.168.112.145 Sun, 12 Jul 2020 17:02:36 +0100