Digital Marketing Experts Limited

Company Registration Number: 09952759

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N3 1XW

There are 1962 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N3 1XW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Digital Marketing Experts Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 January 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09952759

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

15 January 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

12 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • LUCY’S BEAUTY BOX LIMITED, active until 10 January 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.108.61 Mon, 06 Jul 2020 10:41:53 +0100