Altaimage Limited

Company Registration Number: 09953639

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

75 PARK LANE
CROYDON
ENGLAND
CR9 1XS

There are 413 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR9 1XS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altaimage Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 January 2016. Its current registered address is in Croydon.

Registration Data

Company Number

09953639

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 January 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

58190 - Other publishing activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

12 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CANARY WHARF PRINT LIMITED, active until 4 February 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.76.196 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 11:27:37 +0100