Xethos Limited

Company Registration Number: 09957014

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

60 ST. MARTIN'S LANE
COVENT GARDEN
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2N 4JS

There are 83 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2N 4JS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Xethos Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 January 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09957014

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

18 January 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

15 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CHELSEA AUCTION ROOMS LIMITED, active until 24 August 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.228.10.34 Wed, 12 Aug 2020 04:46:23 +0100