Tatehindle Eot Limited

Company Registration Number: 09963539

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1 LINDSEY STREET
SMITHFIELD
LONDON
EC1A 9HP

There are 52 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1A 9HP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Tatehindle Eot Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 21 January 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09963539

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 January 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

18 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £1,095,000
Current Assets £994
of which Cash £994
Total Assets £1,095,994
Current Liabilities £480,994
Net Current Assets £-480,000
Total Net Worth £615,000

Previous Names

  • TATEHINDLE EOT TRUSTEE LIMITED, active until 31 January 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.105.184 Thu, 02 Jul 2020 22:02:16 +0100