Dirty Trading Limited

Company Registration Number: 09964337

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

46A CARNABY STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1F 9PS

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1F 9PS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Dirty Trading Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 January 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09964337

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 January 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2018

Accounts Next Due

28 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

19 February 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • DIRTY BONES TRADING LIMITED, active until 7 September 2017
  • DBONES3 LIMITED, active until 16 May 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.77.252 Tue, 31 Mar 2020 03:58:03 +0100