KP Media Group Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 09979443

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

8 SPUR ROAD
COSHAM
PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3EB

There are 1070 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PO6 3EB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
KP Media Group Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 February 2016. Its current registered address is in Portsmouth.

Registration Data

Company Number

09979443

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 February 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

73110 - Advertising agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 February

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

1 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • JT MEDIA LIMITED, active until 14 February 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.132.33 Mon, 01 Jun 2020 17:37:22 +0100