09983611 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09983611

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

RM101, MAPLE HOUSE 118
HIGH STREET
PURLEY, LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
CR8 2AD

There are 3700 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR8 2AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09983611 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 February 2016. Its current registered address is in Purley, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09983611

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

2 February 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

2 November 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

2 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • KOCH FERTILISER LTD, active until 21 September 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.228.10.34 Wed, 12 Aug 2020 04:39:49 +0100