Adsaax GP Limited

Company Registration Number: 09983996

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1Y 4LB

There are 2389 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 4LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Adsaax GP Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 February 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09983996

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

3 February 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

3 March 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ADSAAX LIMITED, active until 30 August 2016
  • ADSAAX PLC, active until 30 August 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.122.219 Sat, 07 Dec 2019 09:46:39 +0000