09984293 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09984293

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
09984293: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09984293 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 February 2016. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

09984293

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

3 February 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA164851

Registration Start Date

3 February 2016

Registration Expiry Date

2 February 2018

Trading Names

SKY PROTECT

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

3 November 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

3 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • SKY PROTECT LTD, active until 29 January 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.74.77 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 06:42:56 +0100