A & T Electrical and Building Services Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10027177

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

75 PARK LANE
CROYDON
ENGLAND
CR9 1XS

There are 413 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR9 1XS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
A & T Electrical and Building Services Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 February 2016. Its current registered address is in Croydon.

Registration Data

Company Number

10027177

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 February 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

25 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017
Fixed Assets £4,650
Current Assets £20,176
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £24,826
Current Liabilities £620
Net Current Assets £19,556
Total Net Worth £24,206

Previous Names

  • HUTTON ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED, active until 7 September 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.121.230 Tue, 31 Mar 2020 10:07:30 +0100