123mijnwebsite Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10045113

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

18 TITUSHOF
DE MEERN
THE NETHERLANDS
3453JG

There are 4965 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 4NE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
123mijnwebsite Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 March 2016. Its current registered address is in De Meern, the Netherlands.

Registration Data

Company Number

10045113

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

7 March 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2018

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

4 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • 123YOURWEBSITE LIMITED, active until 7 September 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.239.172.52 Sun, 29 Mar 2020 22:30:00 +0100