Basic Outline Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10048987

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Basic Outline Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 March 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10048987

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

8 March 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £1
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £1
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £1
Total Net Worth £1

Previous Names

  • MYSTERY GIRL LIMITED, active until 7 March 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.217.40 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 04:55:22 +0000