Ae Maintenance Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10049913

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

CASTLE COURT 1 CASTLE STREET
PORTCHESTER
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
ENGLAND
PO16 9QD

There are 131 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PO16 9QD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ae Maintenance Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 March 2016. Its current registered address is in Fareham, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

10049913

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

8 March 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 April 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
1 outstanding
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AE COMPOSITES & SOLUTIONS LTD, active until 31 October 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.51.69 Sun, 29 Mar 2020 13:43:58 +0100