10069228 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10069228

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

71-75 SHELTON STREET
COVENT GARDEN
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC2H 9JQ

There are 33197 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10069228 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 March 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10069228

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

17 March 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

17 December 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

14 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PLUS CAPITA LIMITED, active until 9 May 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Mon, 01 Jun 2020 09:14:21 +0100