10cast Limited

Company Registration Number: 10107184

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

71 - 75 SHELTON STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2H 9JQ

There are 33197 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10cast Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 April 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10107184

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 April 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

4 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • SALESFORECAST LTD, active until 8 November 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.254.88 Sat, 30 May 2020 12:47:40 +0100