10110187 Limited

Company Registration Number: 10110187

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THIRD FLOOR
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10110187 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 April 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10110187

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

7 April 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

5 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • INTELIBILITY SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LTD, active until 20 April 2017

Company Officers

  • GAVRILIS, Dimitrios

    Director

    Appointed on 7 April 2016

     

    Nationality: Greek

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: June 1978

    International House
    24 Holborn Viaduct
    London
    EC1A 2BN
    England

This information was most recently updated 30/03/2019.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

PDF links open at the relevent document at the Companies House website. We do not store filing documents locally. Any errors or ommissions in these documents are solely the responsibility of Companies House. Please do not contact us for corrections or deletions, as we have no control over the content displayed by Companies House.

  1. 20 February 2018 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ2(A). Transaction: MzE5NzU3MzQ4OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 5 December 2017 First Gazette notice for voluntary strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1(A). Transaction: MzE5MDk5ODYwMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 24 November 2017 Application to strike the company off the register [View PDF]

    Category: Dissolution. Type: DS01. Barcode: A6JKVRFD. Transaction: MzE5MDk5ODAzM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 8 July 2017 Compulsory strike-off action has been discontinued [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: DISS40. Transaction: MzE3OTg5OTU5MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 6 July 2017 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 30 April 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 April 2017. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X6A4G9ZD. Transaction: MzE3OTkwMDAzN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 6 July 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 6 April 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X6A4FP4B. Transaction: MzE3OTg5OTU1M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 27 June 2017 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzE3ODM4MTA2OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 20 April 2017 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: R64RHZ7U. Transaction: MzE3Mzk0Mjc1MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 7 October 2016 Registered office address changed from International House 24 Holborn Viaduct London EC1A 2BN England to Third Floor 207 Regent Street London W1B 3HH on 7 October 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 7 October 2016. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: A5GJX54H. Transaction: MzE1OTE4NTM4NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 20 May 2016 Director's details changed for Mr Dimitris Gavrilis on 20 May 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 20 May 2016. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X57DIESP. Transaction: MzE0OTAwNjYyNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 7 April 2016 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X54BD0PK. Transaction: MzE0NTc2MTQzNWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.2.51 Sat, 17 Aug 2019 12:28:58 +0100