PS Properties & Interiors Limited

Company Registration Number: 10114253

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1ST FLOOR NORTH ANCHOR COURT
KEEN ROAD
CARDIFF
CF24 5JW

There are 301 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF24 5JW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
PS Properties & Interiors Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 9 April 2016. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

10114253

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

9 April 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

7 May 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PS FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LTD, active until 3 May 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.51.69 Mon, 30 Mar 2020 14:10:10 +0100