Agilis Recruitment Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10115173

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FLAT 11 REGAL HOUSE
61 RODNEY ROAD
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
GL50 1HX

There are 389 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at GL50 1HX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Agilis Recruitment Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 April 2016. Its current registered address is in Cheltenham, Gloucestershire.

Registration Data

Company Number

10115173

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 April 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

8 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AGILE RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED, active until 22 March 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.51.247 Wed, 22 Jan 2020 16:23:09 +0000