Anglo Swiss Holding Ltd

Company Registration Number: 10177188

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

24TH FLOOR, THE SHARD
32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SE1 9SG

There are 1361 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9SG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Anglo Swiss Holding Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 May 2016. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

10177188

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

12 May 2016

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2017

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2019

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

9 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017
Fixed Assets £10,000
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £10,000
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £10,000

Previous Names

  • THE SAVILE ROW MANUFACTURER COMPANY LIMITED, active until 19 January 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.94.200.93 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 18:47:06 +0000